Kqbđ hôm nay - Cập nhật kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến hôm qua

03:00
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Sheriff Tiraspol
HT
1-0
03:00
Real Madrid
Inter Milan 1
HT
1-0
03:00
2 FC Porto
Atletico Madrid 1
HT
0-0
03:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
HT
1-1
03:00
Borussia Dortmund
Besiktas JK 1
HT
2-0
03:00
AFC Ajax
Sporting CP
HT
2-1
00:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City 1
HT
1-0
00:45
PSG
Club Brugge
HT
3-0
18:00
Angola U17
Swaziland U17
HT
1-0
15:00
Zambia U17
Malawi U17
HT
0-0
01:00
SV Burgaltendorf 1913
Spvgg Steele 03/09
HT
0-1
19:30
Dordrecht Reserve
ADO Den Haag (Youth)
HT
1-3
18:00
1 Pistoiese U19
US Fiorenzuola U19
HT
2-4
20:30
Italy U17
France U17
HT
2-0
21:00
ASK Bravo Publikum
Radomlje
HT
0-0
02:45
Walsall
Crawley Town
HT
1-1
02:45
Stevenage Borough
Scunthorpe United
HT
1-1
02:45
Oldham Athletic
Tranmere Rovers
HT
0-0
02:45
Newport County
Sutton United 1
HT
0-2
02:45
Mansfield Town
Carlisle United
HT
1-0
02:45
Leyton Orient
Swindon Town
HT
1-1
02:45
Harrogate Town
Forest Green Rovers
HT
0-3
02:45
Exeter City
Northampton Town
HT
0-1
02:45
2 Bristol Rovers
Port Vale
HT
0-2
22:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
Universitaea Cluj
HT
0-0
23:20
1 Jarra West FC
Gunjur United
HT
0-0
23:10
Young Africans
PSV Wellingara
HT
0-0
20:45
PSM Makassar
Persija Jakarta
HT
0-0
18:15
Persita Tangerang
PSIS Semarang
HT
0-2
15:15
PSS Sleman
Persipura Jayapura
HT
0-0
02:45
Guiseley
Southport FC
HT
0-2
02:45
Gateshead
York City
HT
1-0
20:00
FK Vozdovac Beograd
Vojvodina Novi Sad
HT
1-1
07:15
Juventud Pueyrredon
EFI Juniors
HT
0-0
07:00
Ben Hur Rafaela
Colon de San Justo
HT
1-0
07:00
Union Sociedad Italiana
CAYB Campana
HT
0-0
07:00
Mariano Moreno Junin
9 de Julio Chacabuco
HT
1-0
07:00
CSD Accion Juvenil de Rio Cuarto
Olimpo Laborde
HT
2-0
06:30
Libertad Sunchales
Union y Juventud Bandera 1
HT
0-0
06:30
Sportivo Baradero
Deportivo Estudiantes
HT
1-0
06:30
Atletico Carcarana
Puerto San Martin Futbol
HT
0-1
05:30
Juventud de Pergamino
Argentino Oeste 1
HT
3-0
04:15
Union Santiago
Union Bobadal
HT
0-0
03:45
1 Gutierrez
FADEP Mendoza
HT
0-0
03:30
1 Musou Argentina
CSD Jose C Paz
HT
0-0
03:20
Hipolito Yrigoye
Sportivo Del Carril
HT
0-1
03:00
1 Argentino Penarol
DYC Union Oncativo
HT
1-2
03:00
1 CA Las Palmas
Deportivo Brinkmann 1
HT
0-0
03:00
1 Independiente Cosquin
Deportivo Colon CC 1
HT
0-1
03:00
1 Deportivo Malvinas
Club Deportivo Zoe 1
HT
0-1
03:00
Alumni Los Hornos
Unidos de Olmos
HT
0-0
03:00
CSD Fontana
Ferrocarril Belgrano Saenz Pena 1
HT
1-1
03:00
1 Ferroviario Corrientes
Deportivo Canonazo Lavelle 2
HT
2-1
03:00
1 Las Campanas
Social Atletico Television 2
HT
0-0
03:00
Defensores de Glew
Estrella de Berisso
HT
0-2
02:00
1 Defensor Sporting Reserve
Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves
HT
0-1
02:45
Haringey Borough
Worthing
HT
1-0
02:45
Folkestone
Bishop's Stortford
HT
0-0
22:59
Township Rollers
Orapa United
HT
0-0
22:00
Lusitania
Oliveirense
HT
0-0
22:00
Oliveira Hospital
Real Sport Clube Queluz
HT
0-0
21:00
S. Joao Ver
Sporting Braga II 1
HT
1-0
02:30
Glasgow Rangers U19
Septemvri Sofia U19
HT
0-0
22:00
Real Madrid U19
Inter Milan U19
HT
1-0
21:30
FC Porto U19
Atletico de Madrid U19
HT
0-1
20:30
1 AC Milan U19
Liverpool U19
HT
0-1
20:30
Ajax U19
Sporting Lisbon U19
HT
2-1
20:00
1 U19 PSG
Club Brugge U19
HT
0-2
20:00
Borussia Dortmund U19
Besiktas JK U19
HT
3-1
19:00
RB LeipzigU19
Manchester City U19
HT
0-0
17:00
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
FC Sheriff U19
HT
3-0
02:00
1 Lebanon
Sudan 1
HT
0-0
02:00
1 Algeria
Egypt
HT
1-0
22:00
Morocco
Saudi Arabia 1
HT
1-0
22:00
Jordan
Palestine
HT
2-1
02:45
Southend United
Maidenhead United
HT
1-0
22:45
KF Tirana
Kastrioti Kruje
HT
2-0
22:45
KS Dinamo Tirana
Teuta Durres
HT
0-0
00:45
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
HT
0-0
00:30
Hapoel Raanana Roei U19
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
HT
1-1
21:45
FC Ashdod U19
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 1
HT
0-1
21:30
Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
Hapoel Hadera U19
HT
0-1
19:30
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 1
HT
1-1
19:30
Maccabi Netanya U19
Ironi Nesher U19
HT
1-0
19:00
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19
Sectzya Nes Ziona U19
HT
1-0
19:00
Hapoel Iksal
Maccabi Tamra
HT
0-0
18:30
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Hapoel Kaukab
HT
0-0
17:15
Dempo
Panjim Footballers
HT
2-0
02:45
Larne FC
Ballyclare Comrades
HT
3-0
19:00
FK Ohrid 2004
FK Rinija Gostivar 1
HT
2-2
19:00
FK Kadino
Korab Debar
HT
1-1
19:00
KF Besa Doberdoll
FC Vardar Skopje
HT
0-0
19:00
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica
Detonit Junior
HT
1-0
19:00
Kamenica-Sasa
Belasica Strumica
HT
0-0
19:00
FK Osogovo
Pobeda Prilep
HT
0-1
19:00
FK Kozuv
Pehchevo
HT
1-1
19:00
Bratstvo 07
FK Lokomotiva Gradsko
HT
2-1
19:00
KF Veleshta
Voska Sport
HT
0-1
19:00
Sileks
FK Teteks Tetovo
HT
3-0
19:00
FC Nordsjaelland Reserve
Lyngby Reserve
HT
0-0
01:00
Fluminense PI (Youth)
Ceara (Youth) 1
HT
1-0
01:00
Floresta CE Youth
Sampaio Correa RJ U20
HT
2-0
01:00
1 ABC FC RN (Youth)
Sport Club Recife (Youth) 1
HT
0-0
01:00
Fortaleza (Youth)
Presidente Medici/MA U20
HT
4-1
17:15
ASC
Bengaluru B
HT
0-1
15:15
Kodagu FC
Bangalore Eagles
HT
0-0
13:15
FC Bengaluru United
BUFC
HT
2-0
02:45
Queen of South
Cove Rangers
HT
0-1
02:45
Greenock Morton
Inverness
HT
1-0
18:00
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
FC Kolkheti Poti
HT
0-0
16:00
Tbilisi City
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
HT
1-1
00:30
Cape Town City
Maritzburg United
HT
1-0
22:30
TS Galaxy
Chippa United
HT
1-1
22:45
Yemen U16
Jordan U16
HT
0-1
21:00
Iraq U16
Lebanon U16
HT
1-0
19:00
Palestine U16
United Arab Emirates U16
HT
0-2
02:45
Buxton FC
Scarborough
HT
2-1
22:15
AL-Rbeea Jeddah
Al-Akhdoud
HT
0-0
21:30
Hajer
Al Wehda Mecca
HT
1-0
21:25
Al Khaleej Club
Bisha FC
HT
0-0
19:20
Al-Jabalain
Al-Qadasiya
HT
0-0
21:00
Bolivar Reserves
Atletico Palmaflor Vinto Reserves
HT
0-1
00:00
Sectzya Nes Ziona
Hapoel Afula
HT
1-0
00:00
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Raanana
HT
0-1
00:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Kfar Saba
HT
1-0
00:00
1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
HT
0-1
00:00
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
AS Ashdod
HT
0-0
00:00
Hapoel Akko
Maccabi Bnei Raina
HT
0-1
00:00
1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
HT
0-0
02:00
Aston Villa U18
Leicester City U18
HT
0-0
02:00
Nottingham Forest U18
Bristol City U18
HT
0-0
02:00
Coventry U18
Leeds United U18
HT
0-0
02:00
Burnley U18
Luton Town U18
HT
0-0
02:45
Wycombe Wanderers
Burton Albion
HT
2-0
02:45
Cheltenham Town
Cambridge United
HT
0-1
02:45
Doncaster Rovers
Oxford United
HT
0-1
02:45
Accrington Stanley
AFC Wimbledon
HT
0-0
02:45
Rotherham United
Gillingham 1
HT
2-1
02:45
Fleetwood Town
Bolton Wanderers 1
HT
1-0
02:45
Crewe Alexandra
Lincoln City 1
HT
0-0
02:45
Charlton Athletic
Ipswich Town
HT
1-0
02:45
Sunderland A.F.C
Morecambe
HT
2-0
02:45
Portsmouth
Sheffield Wednesday 1
HT
0-0
18:30
Nanjing City
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
HT
2-0
18:30
Sichuan Jiuniu
Suzhou Dongwu
HT
0-0
18:30
Shenyang City Public
Beijing BeiKong
HT
0-1
14:00
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Jiangxi Liansheng FC
HT
1-0
02:25
Sol de Oriente
Club Deportivo La Chalaca
HT
0-1
22:59
Al-Tahaddi
Khaleej Sart
HT
0-0
20:30
Al Mahalla
Abu Salim
HT
0-0
20:30
Al Zawi A
Al-Shat
HT
1-0
20:00
Shah Bob Chyba
Darnes
HT
0-1
20:00
Altai Phoenix
Al-Nasr Benghazi
HT
2-2
02:30
Mgarr United FC
St Georges
HT
0-2
00:30
Victoria Hotspurs
Zebbug Rangers
HT
1-3
02:30
Mgarr (nữ)
San Gwann FC (nữ)
HT
2-0
02:30
Birkirkara (nữ)
Swieqi United (nữ)
HT
3-0
07:15
AH Zapla
Monterrico San Vicente
HT
1-0
14:00
Mutu FC
Tri Brata Rafflesia FC
HT
0-3
13:00
1 Persatu Tuban
Persewangi B.
HT
0-1
13:00
Persigubin Pegunungan Bintan
Persitoli Tolikara
HT
1-0
18:45
Abahani Limited
Rahmatganj MFS
HT
1-1
15:00
Song Lan - yi U21
Viettel FC U21
HT
0-1
15:00
T T Hanoi U21
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U21
HT
1-0
13:00
Rebecca Max U21
QNK Quang Nam U21 1
HT
1-1
13:00
College JMG U21
Ben Tre U21
HT
1-0
19:10
Artouz
Al Mayadin
HT
1-2
02:45
Cirencester
Cinderford Town
HT
1-0
02:45
Alvechurch
Tamworth
HT
2-0
06:30
Plaza Colonia
CA Penarol
HT
1-1

90phút [1-1], 120phút [1-1], Pen [7-8],

02:45
Workington
Bootle
HT
1-2
02:45
Sporting Khalsa
Carlton Town
HT
0-1
21:00
East Bengal
FC Goa
HT
2-3
15:30
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers
Western Sydney
HT
1-0
15:30
Western United FC
Wellington Phoenix
HT
0-1
05:30
Sportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Luqueno
HT
1-1
02:30
CD Burela FS Pescados Ruben Futsal
Catgas Energia Futsal
HT
0-2
02:45
Chesham United
Harrow Borough
HT
0-0
02:45
Walton Casuals
Hayes Yeading United
HT
2-0
20:55
Blue Eagles Sri Lanka
New Young's SC 1
HT
0-1
17:00
Ratnam SC
Defenders SC
HT
0-1
03:00
Passo Fundo U20
Caxias RS U20
HT
2-3
01:30
Atletico Clube Sulbrasil U20
FBC Riograndense U20
HT
1-2
01:30
Juventude (Youth)
Uniao Frederiquense U20
HT
0-1
01:30
Internacional RS (Youth)
CA Carazinho U20
HT
3-0
01:30
Gremio FBPA U20
Apafut RS (Youth)
HT
0-1
00:30
Almere City Reserves
FC Emmen Reserves
HT
0-1
17:30
Sabayi II
Keshla FK II
HT
2-2
17:00
Zira FK II
PFC Neftchi II
HT
1-1
17:00
Sabah II
Qarabag II
HT
1-0
19:45
Al Wasl SC U19
Al-Jazira UAE U19
HT
2-2
19:45
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi U19
Al Nasr SC U19
HT
1-0
19:40
Al Dhaid U19
Al Madam U19
HT
2-1
19:40
1 Dabba Al-Fujairah U19
Al Hamriyah U19 1
HT
0-1
19:40
1 Khor Fakkan U19
Ras Al Khaimah U19
HT
0-1
02:00
Sheffield Utd U23
Crewe Alexandra U23
HT
1-0
20:30
Queens Park Rangers U23
Swansea City U23
HT
0-2
20:00
1 Coventry City U23
Peterborough United U23
HT
0-1
02:45
Montrose
Airdrie United
HT
1-1
19:00
Uganda Police FC
Gaddafi FC
HT
0-1
19:00
Onduparaka FC
Wakiso Giants FC
HT
1-0
19:00
Express FC
Mbarara City
HT
1-0
19:00
BUL FC
Busoga United
HT
3-0
18:55
SC Villa
URA Kampala
HT
2-1
03:25
Gimnasia Mendoza Reserves
San Martin de Tucuman Reserves 1
HT
0-1
03:00
Nueva Chicago Reserves
Temperley Reserves 1
HT
0-1
19:55
Barracas Central Reserves
Defensores de Belgrano Reserves
HT
0-0
19:45
CA San Telmo Reserves
Tigre Reserves
HT
1-0
19:40
Villa Dalmine Reserves
All Boys Reserves
HT
1-1
19:15
Chacarita Juniors Reserves
Tristan Suarez Reserves
HT
1-0
19:00
Deportivo Moron Reserves
Almagro Reserves
HT
0-0
19:00
1 Almirante Brown Reserves
Quilmes Reserves
HT
0-1
19:00
Deportivo Riestra Reserves
CA Estudiantes Caseros Reserves
HT
2-0
19:00
2 San Martin de San Juan Reserves
Belgrano Reserves
HT
0-0